Sarah Cox
Project Specialist
814-940-0223 ext.1388
Stephanie Abrams
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3019
Deanna Anderson
Social Worker
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3336
Geneka Anderson
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4022
Jennifer Anderson
Director of Prof. Learning & Organizational Dev.
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1320
Donald Arotin
Ed. Consultant (TaC)
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4306
Kathleen Babik-Kovach
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4319
Mary Baish-Westin
Occupational Therapist
PT/OT
-
Monica Ball
Occupational Therapist
PT/OT
-
Kathleen Bartel
Teacher
EPS
-
Kimberly Batdorf
Teacher
EPS
-
Brandi Bender
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5003
Jessica Bendis
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2008
Ashley Bennett
Teacher
EPS
-
Jennifer Bentley
Interpreter
EPS
-
Stephanie Berardinelli
Teacher
EPS
-
Wendy Black
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3006
Chrystie Bodek
COTA
PT/OT
814-472-7690 ext.2007
Danielle Bodek
Teacher
EPS
-
Dana Boslet
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3022
Sarah Brambley
Curriculum Specialist STEM
Curriculum
814-940-0223 ext.1364
Rhonda Branick
Support/AmeriCorps
AmeriCorps
814-472-7690 ext.2305
Hannah Breen
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5002
Kelli Brown
Teacher
EPS
-
Sarah Bucci
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4014
Dena Burket
Payroll Secretary/Practitioner
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1378
Dr. Thomas Butler
Executive Director
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1300
Jennifer Butler
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3001
Brenda Calhoun
Educational Technology Specialist
Curriculum
814-940-0223 ext.1335
Lori Carrier
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3013
Barbara Cassel
Supervisor
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5302
Elizabeth Caton
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5004
Brian Cessna
Teacher
EPS
-
Stephanie Claar
Teacher
EPS
-
Susan Clark
Social Worker
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5317
Amy Clouser
Teacher
EPS
-
Kylie Cook
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3007
Allena Davis
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3017
Kathryn Decker
Physical Therapist
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1501
Emily Deemer
Teacher
EPS
-
Julie Della
Supervisor/Ed. Consultant (TAC)
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3322
Anthony DePetro
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2009
Mark DeRubeis
Ed. Consultant (TAC)
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1386
Michele Diehl
Teacher
EPS
-
Karen Dillen
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3021
Janna Doyle
Teacher
EPS
-
Sally Drager
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4015
Melanie Dudak
Teacher
EPS
-
April Dull
Teacher
EPS
-
Michael Dumbauld
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4024
Christine Dupirack
Teacher
EPS
-
Brenna Durst
Teacher
EPS
-
Melanie Eckenrode
Support/Educational Programs & Services
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2300
Charlotte Ecklund
Supervisor
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4307
Nicole Edwards
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4019
Troy Eppley
Supervisor/Ed. Consultant (TAC)
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2315
Melissa Erzal
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4017
Lindsey Feath
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3014
Elissa Ferry
Teacher
EPS
-
Amber Filkins
Teacher
EPS
-
Melissa Fleming
Teacher
EPS
-
Olivia Flick
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4013
Kelli Focht
COTA
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1506
Sue Ellen Foster
Occupational Therapist
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1503
Jodie Lynn Francis
Teacher
EPS
-
Rebecca Freeman
Teacher
EPS
-
Kristen Gabrielson
Administrative Assistant for Projects
Curriculum
814-940-0223 ext.1357
Susan Gaffron
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5010
Amber Gallardy
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2014
Margaret Gallo
Teacher
EPS
-
Angela Gates
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3023
Beth Geist
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3011
Janis Gerney
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5005
Carly Gieg
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3016
Mary Guyer
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3008
Kellie Hankinson
Teacher
EPS
-
David Hann
Technology Services Administrator
Technology
814-940-0223 ext.1308
Dr. Hobart Harmon
Leader of Strategic Advancement
Leadership
-
Brandy Harpster
Teacher
EPS
-
Samantha Hartland
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4029
Nancy Hayes
Teacher
EPS
-
Maureen Heiss
Support/Educational Programs & Service
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1369
Jennifer Herncane
Curriculum Specialist/Instructional Coach
Curriculum
814-940-0223 ext.1341
Mary Hershberger
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3009
Emily Hettinger
Physical Therapist
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1500
Nichole Hoover
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2013
Zoeann Hoover-Acker
Support/Preschool ACCESS
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1393
Dr. Megan Horsh
Ed. Consultant (TaC)
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3327
Heather Hrivnak
Teacher
EPS
-
Lance Hudak
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2012
Donna Hulina
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1347
Gina Iorio
Support/Control Accounting Clerk
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1376
Dawn Jarvie
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2026
Sheila Johnson
Teacher
EPS
-
Ashley Kelly
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2004
Heather Kennedy
AmeriCorps Regional Coordinator
AmeriCorps
814-472-7690 ext.2001
Karen Kensinger
Secretary
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1374
Robin Kessler
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3309
Joyce Killian
Executive Secretary
Human Resources
814-940-0223 ext.1365
Amy Kirsch
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5007
Michele Klayko
Support/Accounts Receivable & Benefits Clerk
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1377
Susan Knarr
Supervisor
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1363
Janice Koenig
Teacher
EPS
-
Shannon Koss
Teacher
EPS
-
Julie Kovach
Teacher
EPS
-
Justine Kunrod
Teacher
EPS
-
Jill Latuch
AmeriCorps Regional Coordinator
AmeriCorps
814-472-7690 ext.2002
Cindy Letso
Occupational Therapist
PT/OT
814-472-7690 ext.2016
Christine Lewis
Special Education Supervisor
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3325
Jamie Lewis
Teacher
EPS
-
Jennifer Link
Occupational Therapist
PT/OT
814-472-7690 ext.2025
Marie Link
Manager of Student Data Information Systems
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1345
Megan Lloyd
Teacher
EPS
-
Brian Lobick
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2011
Brandy Locke
COTA
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1505
Diana Long
Teacher
EPS
-
Julianne Luciano
Early Intervention Preschool Service Coordinator
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1352
Dr. Kara Madara
Supervisor of PT/OT
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1348
Amanda Magulick
Teacher
EPS
-
Karen Makin
Coordinator of Programs and Projects
Human Resources
814-940-0223 ext.1316
Maria Malek
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4005
Shila Matson
Teacher
EPS
-
Dr. Aiko Malynda Maurer
Dir. of Innovation, Incubation & Dev./CEO CPDLF
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1318
Dina McCarthy
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2029
Edith McCloskey
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3018
Emily McCormick
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5006
Pamela McCoy
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4020
Jason McMillen
Director, Business Programs & Services
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1310
Barbara McNulty
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3002
Dawn Mellott
Teacher
EPS
-
Melanie Mergen
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2019
Amy Miller
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4009
Paulina Miller
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2018
Ray Miller
Technology Specialist
Technology
814-940-0223 ext.1373
Melanie Monticue
Teacher
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5008
Alexandra Moore
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2005
Andrea Morey-O'toole
Teacher
EPS
-
Debra Morgart
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3031
Patricia Motchenbaugh
Trans. Coord./Property & Equipment Manager
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1324
Judith Moyer
Social Worker
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3319
Dr. Patricia Mulroy
Supervisor of WOL And Open Campus
World of Learning
-
Marilyn Neal
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2006
Monica Neri-hamer
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3025
Danielle Nihoff
Teacher
EPS
-
Christine Obarsky
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4010
Marissa O'Connor
Teacher
EPS
-
Lisa O'Shaben
Early Intervention Preschool Service Coordinator
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4308
Carol Overly
AmeriCorps Program Manager
AmeriCorps
814-472-7690 ext.2337
Kimberly Parker
Teacher
EPS
-
Lindsay Penatzer
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4008
Ronald Peschock, II
Ass't. Facilities Manager/Shipping & Receiving
Facilities
814-940-0223 ext.1331
Shelby Petrick
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1354
Tamara Pierce
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3024
Anne Marie Puto
Teacher
EPS
-
Tracy Rains
Virtual Learning Specialist
Curriculum
814-940-0223 ext.1322
Bobby Rairigh
Technology Assistant
Technology
814-940-0223 ext.1359
Terri Reasy
Early Intervention Preschool Service Coordinator
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1349
Michelle Reilly
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3326
Marcy Repine
Teacher
EPS
-
Megan Rescinito
Psychologist
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5303
Christina Rhodes
Teacher
EPS
-
Julie Rickley
Teacher
EPS
-
Carly Riggleman
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4026
Julie Rishel
Teacher
EPS
-
Celeste Ritchey
Interpreter
EPS
-
Deirdra Romano
Teacher
EPS
-
Angela Ropp
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1343
Patricia Rovan
Teacher
EPS
-
Katharine Ruhlman
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3005
Britt Savage
Teacher
EPS
-
Adam Scott
Teacher
EPS
-
Jessica Shackley
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3003
Brenda Shaffer
Support/Purchasing Clerk
Business Office
814-940-0223 ext.1366
Leonard Shurin
Curriculum and Staff Developer
Curriculum
814-695-5643 ext.3332
Janet Simanski
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2015
Kimberly Simanski
Physical Therapist
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1502
Megan Skillings
Psychologist
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3305
Amanda Slaventa
Teacher
EPS
-
Ann Smith
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1370
Theresa Sokira
Early Intervention Preschool Service Coordinator
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5313
Marci Starr
Teacher
EPS
-
Carol Stell
Support/Educational Programs & Service
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1302
Lindsy Stohon
Teacher
EPS
-
Erin Stout
Teacher
EPS
-
David Stultz
Supervisor of Facilities & Logistical Services
Facilities
814-472-7690 ext.2341
Krista Swope
Teacher
EPS
-
Brad Theys
Supervisor/Ed. Consultant (TAC)
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2304
Dorothy Thomas
Teacher
EPS
-
Annette Thompson
Interpreter
EPS
-
Kayley Tice
COTA
PT/OT
814-445-9734 ext.5011
Karlie Travis
Assistant Director of Business Prog. & Serv.
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1381
Melanie Trybus
Teacher
EPS
-
Janel Vancas
Director of MCL & Curriculum Innovation
814-940-0223 ext.1389
Heidi Wadlinger
Teacher
EPS
814-695-5643 ext.3020
Kelsey Walker
Physical Therapist
PT/OT
814-262-7392 ext.4025
Molly Wallace
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4016
Jason Wasovich
Supervisor of Instructional Services
EPS
814-940-0223 ext.1360
Debra Watson
Support/Human Resources
Human Resources
814-940-0223 ext.1100
Susan Weaver
Support/Educational Programs & Service
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4301
Stacy Weir
Teacher
EPS
814-472-7690 ext.2017
Lisa Williams
School Based ACCESS Program Coordinator
PT/OT
814-940-0223 ext.1332
Robin Wilson
Teacher
EPS
-
Susan Wolf
Executive Secretary for Executive Offices
Executive
814-940-0223 ext.1358
Dr. Amy Woomer
Chief Education Officer
Leadership
814-940-0223 ext.1372
Jennifer Wyant
Early Intervention Preschool Service Coordinator
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4320
Breiann Yoder
Social Worker
EPS
814-445-9734 ext.5311
Anita Young
Virtual Learning Specialist
World of Learning
-
Meghan Young
Teacher
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4002
Andrea Zern
Ed. Consultant (TaC)
EPS
814-262-7392 ext.4302